Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
11eyes (TV) |
Good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Age 12 (TV) |
So-so |
AKB0048 (TV) |
Good |
AKB0048 next stage (TV) |
Very good |
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) |
So-so |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Very good |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
Good |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Very good |
Brothers Conflict (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Excellent |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Very good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
So-so |
Colorful (movie) |
So-so |
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) |
Decent |
Corpse Party Missing Footage (OAV) |
Decent |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Decent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Very good |
Diabolik Lovers (TV) |
Good |
Doukyusei -Classmates- (movie) |
Very good |
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) |
Not really good |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Decent |
Embracing Love: A Cicada in Winter (OAV) |
Decent |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Very good |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
So-so |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
So-so |
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Very good |
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Sinners/recalled out summer (movie) |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Good |
Hana Yori Dango Final (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Hana Yori Dango [2005] (live-action TV) |
Good |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
So-so |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Good |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Excellent |
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Good |
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) |
Excellent |
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
Excellent |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku ~Outbreak~ (OAV) |
Very good |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
So-so |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) |
Good |
Hiyokoi (special) |
Decent |
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Decent |
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan (OAV) |
Good |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Masterpiece |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Very good |
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) |
Decent |
K (TV) |
Excellent |
K: Missing Kings (movie) |
Very good |
K: Return of Kings (TV) |
Excellent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaleido Star: Good dayo! Goood!! (OAV) |
Decent |
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) |
Decent |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Decent |
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV) |
Good |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Karneval (TV) |
So-so |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Kirepapa (OAV) |
Decent |
Kiss in the Dark (OAV) |
Decent |
Kobato. (TV) |
Excellent |
Kodocha (TV) |
Excellent |
Kodocha (OAV) |
So-so |
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
Very good |
Kyō, Koi o Hajimemasu (OAV) |
Good |
Love*Com the Movie (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Maiden Rose (OAV) |
So-so |
Marmalade Boy (TV) |
Very good |
Marmalade Boy (movie) |
Good |
Munto (OAV) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Very good |
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) |
Decent |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Very good |
No Money (OAV) |
Good |
No. 6 (TV) |
Very good |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Prétear (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
Pupa (TV) |
Good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) |
Good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress (OAV) |
Good |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Very good |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
So-so |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
So-so |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Very good |
Rizelmine (TV) |
Decent |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Excellent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
S.A (TV) |
Excellent |
Saint Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) |
Good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Good |
School-Live! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Decent |
Seito Kaichō ni Chūkoku (OAV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Excellent |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Excellent |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Very good |
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV) |
Very good |
Shugo Chara! (TV) |
Excellent |
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Good |
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Good |
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV) |
Good |
Super Seisyun Brothers (TV) |
|
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Good |
Tight-rope (OAV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Tyrant Falls in Love (OAV) |
Good |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Very good |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Excellent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Good |
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) |
Excellent |
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) |
Excellent |