Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Good |
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
Decent |
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Very good |
Akira (movie) |
Masterpiece |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) |
Decent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (movie) |
So-so |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Good |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Good |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Excellent |
(La) Blue Girl (OAV) |
Excellent |
(La) Blue Girl (live-action OAV) |
Awful |
Blue Seed (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Not really good |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Bad |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Comedy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Decent |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Good |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Decent |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin (OAV) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Very good |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
F3 (OAV) |
So-so |
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Fight! Iczer-One (OAV) |
Not really good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Not really good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
So-so |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Generator Gawl (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Sweeper Mikami (TV) |
Decent |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai OAV |
Decent |
Hardcore Hospital (OAV) |
Good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Hijikata Toshizo: Shiro no Kiseki (OAV) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Decent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Iczelion (OAV) |
Decent |
Iczer Reborn (OAV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Worst ever |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Good |
Jikū Bōken Nūmamonjaa (OAV) |
Decent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) |
Good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Good |
Kiba (TV) |
Not really good |
Labyrinth of Flames (OAV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
Very good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Final (special) |
Very good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
So-so |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Not really good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Good |
Magikano (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
Memories (movie) |
Excellent |
Metropolis (movie) |
So-so |
Mezzo (TV) |
Decent |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Good |
Moldiver (OAV) |
Decent |
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto (OAV) |
|
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Negima! (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Night Shift Nurses (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ninja Nonsense (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Excellent |
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) |
Decent |
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) |
Very good |
Nymphs of the Stratosphere (OAV) |
Decent |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Good |
Once Upon a Time (movie) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
Very good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
Papillon Rose (OAV) |
Weak |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Good |
Prétear (TV) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Very good |
Re: Cutie Honey (OAV) |
Good |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
REC (TV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Bad |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Good |
Sadamitsu the Destroyer (TV) |
Good |
Sailor and the 7 Ballz (U.S. OAV Parody) |
Awful |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
So-so |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie |
So-so |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
So-so |
Shadow Skill (OAV) |
So-so |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Good |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Decent |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Decent |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Very good |
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Steamboy (movie) |
Good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Good |
Street Fighter (U.S. TV) |
Weak |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Not really good |
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (OAV) |
Bad |
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Decent |
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie |
Very good |
Super Milk-chan (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Very good |
Tobira o Akete (movie) |
Good |
Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Transformers: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Masterpiece |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
Variable Geo (OAV) |
Good |
Violinist of Hamelin (TV) |
Good |
Viper GTS (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Voltron (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Not really good |
X (movie) |
Not really good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Very good |