Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Decent |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Decent |
86 (TV) |
Very good |
86 (TV 2) |
Very good |
After the Rain (TV) |
Good |
Aggressive Retsuko (TV) |
Good |
Aggretsuko (ONA) |
Very good |
Aggretsuko (ONA 2) |
Very good |
Aggretsuko (ONA 3) |
Very good |
Aggretsuko (ONA 4) |
Very good |
Aggretsuko (ONA 5) |
Very good |
Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas (special) |
Very good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime: Nandemonai Takaramono, Kono Page (OAV) |
Good |
Alice & Zoroku (TV) |
Good |
Alien Nine (special) |
Not really good |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Good |
Ameiro Cocoa Series Ame-con!! (TV) |
So-so |
Amnesia (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Decent |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Decent |
Angels of Death (TV) |
So-so |
Animal Crossing (movie) |
Good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Good |
Anonymous Noise (TV) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Antique Bakery (TV) |
Good |
Ao Oni: The Animation (movie) |
Weak |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
So-so |
Aooni The Blue Monster (TV) |
So-so |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Avvenire (OAV) |
Good |
Aria the Benedizione (movie) |
Good |
Aria the Crepuscolo (movie) |
Good |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Good |
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ |
Good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Not really good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (OAV 2) |
Not really good |
Arte (TV) |
Very good |
As Miss Beelzebub likes it. (TV) |
Decent |
Asobi Asobase -workshop of fun- (TV) |
So-so |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Very good |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Astro Boy (U.S. movie) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan Final Season THE FINAL CHAPTERS (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook (OAV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Not really good |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Excellent |
Bananya (TV) |
Decent |
Bananya and the Curious Bunch (TV) |
Decent |
Bannō Yasai Ninninman (movie) |
Decent |
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
Bartender (TV) |
Good |
BEASTARS (TV) |
Weak |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Decent |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Decent |
Black Rock Shooter: Dawn Fall (TV) |
Bad |
Blood-C (TV) |
Not really good |
blossom (special) |
Decent |
Blue Period (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Good |
BLUELOCK (TV) |
Very good |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Bad |
BONJOUR Sweet Love Patisserie (TV) |
So-so |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Good |
Brave Story (movie) |
Good |
Brothers Conflict (TV) |
Good |
Brothers Conflict (OAV) |
Good |
Bubble (movie) |
Good |
Buddy Daddies (TV) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
Burn The Witch (movie) |
Good |
Butlers x Battlers (TV) |
So-so |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Very good |
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Weak |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Weak |
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Good |
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) |
Good |
Cells at Work! Kaze Shōkōgun (special) |
Good |
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) |
Good |
A Centaur's Life (TV) |
So-so |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Very good |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Decent |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Good |
Christmas in January (OAV) |
Decent |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Very good |
Classroom of the Elite (TV 3) |
Very good |
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) |
Very good |
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) |
Good |
Colorful (movie) |
Decent |
Comedy (OAV) |
Good |
Control Bear (ONA) |
Decent |
Coppelion (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Very good |
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
D-Frag! (TV) |
So-so |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Decent |
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV) |
Good |
Dance Dance Danseur (TV) |
Very good |
Dance with Devils (TV) |
So-so |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) |
Weak |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) |
Weak |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Dead Girls (OAV) |
So-so |
Dear Brother (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Billiards (movie) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Parade (TV) |
Good |
(The) Deer King (movie) |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Good |
Diabolik Lovers (TV) |
Awful |
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood (TV) |
Awful |
DIVE!! (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Excellent |
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) |
So-so |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Decent |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Good |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Decent |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Very good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie) |
Decent |
Encouragement of Climb (TV) |
Good |
Encouragement of Climb Season 3 (TV) |
Good |
Encouragement of Climb Second Season (TV) |
Good |
Encouragement of Climb: Gift of Memories (OAV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Extra Olympia Kyklos (TV) |
Decent |
Fairy Ranmaru (TV) |
Not really good |
Fantasista Doll (TV) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
So-so |
Flavors of Youth (movie) |
Good |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Not really good |
Flying Witch (TV) |
Decent |
Flying Witch Petit (ONA) |
Decent |
Frakenstein Family (TV) |
Good |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Very good |
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) |
Very good |
Free! -Take Your Marks- (movie) |
Very good |
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) |
Very good |
From the New World (TV) |
Not really good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Decent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet - Far Beyond The Voyage (OAV) |
Good |
Gekijōban Servamp: Alice in the Garden (movie) |
Good |
Gestalt (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Stories (TV) |
Not really good |
Gingitsune (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Girl from the Other Side: Siúil, a Rún (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Good |
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle! (OAV) |
Good |
Girls' Last Tour (TV) |
Good |
Given (TV) |
Good |
Gloomy the Naughty Grizzly (TV) |
Decent |
Golden Time (TV) |
Very good |
Good Night World (ONA) |
Decent |
Gosick (TV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Good |
(The) Great Passage (TV) |
Good |
Great Pretender (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Grudge (live-action movie) |
So-so |
(The) Grudge 2 (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
Gundam vs. Hello Kitty (promo TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) |
Good |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Good |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Weak |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Decent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Good |
Hakaba Kitarō (TV) |
So-so |
Hakumei and Mikochi (TV) |
Good |
Hal (movie) |
Good |
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) |
Good |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku (OAV) |
So-so |
Hanebad! (TV) |
Good |
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV) |
Very good |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Ajisai Yumegatari (OAV) |
Very good |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Maihitoyo (movie) |
Very good |
Hataraki Man (TV) |
Decent |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Decent |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Decent |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Very good |
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) |
Decent |
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia World Stars (ONA) |
Good |
Hi Score Girl (TV) |
Good |
Hi Score Girl (OAV) |
Good |
Hi Score Girl II (TV) |
Good |
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days- (movie) |
Very good |
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) |
Decent |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku ~Outbreak~ (OAV) |
Good |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Decent |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Good |
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) |
Good |
Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU (TV) |
Good |
Hipira: The Little Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Hirano and Kagiura (movie) |
Good |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hiyokoi (special) |
Decent |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Excellent |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Excellent |
Honobono Log (TV) |
Decent |
Horimiya (TV) |
Good |
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (TV) |
Good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Very good |
Housing Complex C (TV) |
Not really good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Good |
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) |
So-so |
HYPNOSISMIC -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima PLUS (TV 2) |
So-so |
I want to eat your pancreas (movie) |
Very good |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
So-so |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
So-so |
I've Always Liked You (movie) |
Good |
(The) Ice Guy and His Cool Female Colleague (TV) |
Decent |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
So-so |
In/Spectre (TV) |
Decent |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Decent |
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Decent |
Isekai Quartet (TV) |
Good |
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) |
Good |
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
Decent |
Je T'aime (OAV) |
Not really good |
Jingai-san no Yome (TV) |
Not really good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Very good |
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) |
So-so |
Just Because! (TV) |
Good |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Not really good |
Kagewani (TV) |
Decent |
Kagewani -II- (TV) |
Decent |
Kaiba (TV) |
Not really good |
Kakegurui (TV) |
So-so |
Kakegurui (TV 2) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
So-so |
Kakushigoto (TV) |
Very good |
Kamigami no Asobi: Ludere deorum (TV) |
Decent |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Decent |
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) |
Decent |
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) |
Good |
Kick-Heart (movie) |
Weak |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
So-so |
Kill Me Baby (OAV) |
So-so |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Very good |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Very good |
Kiyo in Kyoto: From the Maiko House (TV) |
Decent |
Kizuna Ichigeki (movie) |
Decent |
Komatta Jii-san (TV) |
Good |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Decent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Decent |
Kotaro Lives Alone (ONA) |
Very good |
Kowabon (TV) |
So-so |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Very good |
Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregoto Tsukai (OAV) |
Decent |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Kyōfu Densetsu: Kaiki! Frankenstein (special) |
Worst ever |
Kyōkai no Kanata: Idol Saiban! - Mayoi Nagara mo Kimi o Sabaku Tami (ONA) |
So-so |
Kyousogiga (ONA) |
Decent |
Kyousogiga Dainidan (ONA) |
Decent |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Decent |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) |
Good |
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Decent |
Lapis Re:LiGHTs (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Laughing Target (OAV) |
Decent |
Let's Make a Mug Too (TV) |
Good |
Let's Make a Mug Too (TV 2) |
Good |
Libra of Nil Admirari (TV) |
Decent |
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia (TV) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) |
Very good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Good |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Not really good |
Love is Like a Cocktail (TV) |
Decent |
Love of Kill (TV) |
Good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
So-so |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Good |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Decent |
Madlax (TV) |
Very good |
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) |
Good |
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 2) |
Good |
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV 3) |
Good |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Excellent |
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Magic of Chocolate (OAV) |
Decent |
Mahjong Soul Pon☆ (TV) |
Decent |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Good |
Make Up! Sailor Guardians (movie) |
Good |
Mangirl! (TV) |
Good |
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) |
Very good |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Very good |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Very good |
MARGINAL #4 the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
Marulk's Everyday (movies) |
Decent |
Mermaid Forest (OAV) |
Decent |
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
Decent |
Mermaid's Scar (OAV) |
Decent |
Migi & Dali (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) |
Good |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Monochrome (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Monochrome - The Animation- 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Shachiku and the Little Baby Ghost (TV) |
Good |
Mitchiri Neko (TV) |
Decent |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) |
Good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Very good |
Mononoke (TV) |
Decent |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Good |
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) |
Good |
Moriarty the Patriot (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) |
Good |
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) |
Good |
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation (TV) |
Good |
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation (TV 2) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Good |
Mushishi Zoku-Shō Tokubetsu-hen: Odoro no Michi (special) |
Good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Good |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Good |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Decent |
My Home Hero (TV) |
Very good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Decent |
My New Boss Is Goofy (TV) |
Very good |
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) |
Good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Good |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian: Sleeping Beauty (OAV) |
Good |
Nagareboshi Lens (OAV) |
Decent |
NANA (TV) |
Excellent |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Go (TV 5) |
Good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Roku (TV 6) |
Good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō: Itsuka Yuki no Hi ni (OAV) |
Good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō: Nyanko-sensei to Hajimete no Otsukai (OAV) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Good |
Natsunagu! (TV) |
Decent |
No. 6 (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (OAV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
Non Non Biyori (TV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori (OAV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Nonstop (TV 3) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Repeat (TV 2) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Repeat (OAV) |
Good |
Non Non Biyori Vacation (movie) |
Good |
Noragami (TV) |
Very good |
Noragami (OAV) |
Decent |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Very good |
Nyanpire - The Vampire Cat (TV) |
Good |
O-jii-san no Lamp (movie) |
Decent |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Occultic;Nine (TV) |
Decent |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Very good |
Ojisan to Marshmallow (TV) |
Weak |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel |
Good |
One Piece: Defeat The Pirate Ganzak! (special) |
Good |
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Good |
One Piece: The Movie |
Good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Very good |
One Week Friends (TV) |
Good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
So-so |
Orange (TV) |
Excellent |
Orenchi no Furo Jijō (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Decent |
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Very good |
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) |
Good |
Overlord (TV) |
Bad |
Overlord II (TV) |
Bad |
Overlord III (TV) |
Bad |
Overlord IV (TV) |
So-so |
Owari no Seraph (special) |
Very good |
OZMAFIA!! (TV) |
Decent |
Panda! Go, Panda! (movie) |
Decent |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
So-so |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Good |
Paulette's Chair (special) |
So-so |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Perfect Insider (TV) |
Good |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Decent |
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) |
Good |
Phantom Quest Corp. (OAV) |
Good |
Piace: Watashi no Italian (TV) |
Good |
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) |
Good |
Pikachu's Rescue Adventure (movie) |
Good |
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) |
Good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
Pokémon - Pikachu's PikaBoo (movie) |
Good |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Very good |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Very good |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Very good |
Pokémon Origins (special) |
Excellent |
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! (movie 20) |
Very good |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Very good |
Polar Bear's Café (TV) |
Very good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
Pop Team Epic (TV) |
Weak |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
So-so |
Prétear (TV) |
Good |
Pretty Boy Detective Club (TV) |
Good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014) |
Very good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2015) |
Very good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal: Season III (TV 2016) |
Very good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Principal (TV) |
Good |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Excellent |
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Good |
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
Good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Very good |
Pui Pui Molcar (stop-motion TV) |
Decent |
Pui Pui Molcar Driving School (stop-motion TV 2) |
Decent |
Pupipō! (TV) |
Good |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Good |
Rainy Cocoa (TV) |
So-so |
Rainy Cocoa in Hawaii (TV) |
So-so |
Rainy Cocoa SideG (TV) |
Not really good |
Rainy Cocoa, Welcome to Rainy Color (TV) |
So-so |
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) |
Not really good |
Rayearth (OAV) |
So-so |
Re-Kan! (TV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Good |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Good |
Red Garden (TV) |
Very good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Good |
Requiem of the Rose King (TV) |
Excellent |
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Very good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
So-so |
(The) Ring Two (live-action movie 2005) |
Weak |
Ringing Bell (movie) |
Weak |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of the Shield Hero Season 3 (TV) |
Good |
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) |
Good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Good |
ROOM CAMP (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Excellent |
Rozen Maiden: Detective Kun-Kun (special) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Excellent |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Excellent |
Rozen Maiden: Zurückspulen (TV) |
Very good |
RWBY: Ice Queendom (TV) |
Good |
Ryoko's Case File (TV) |
Good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) |
Excellent |
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie |
Excellent |
Sanrio Boys (TV) |
Good |
Santa Company (movie) |
Good |
Santa Company: Manatsu no Merry Christmas (movie) |
Good |
Sasaki and Miyano (TV) |
Good |
Sasaki and Miyano (OAV) |
Good |
Sasaki and Miyano: Graduation (movie) |
Good |
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) |
Good |
School-Live! (TV) |
Very good |
Sekkō Boys (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Not really good |
Servamp (TV) |
Good |
Shadows House (TV) |
Very good |
Shadows House (TV 2) |
Very good |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Decent |
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV) |
Good |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Masterpiece |
A Sign of Affection (TV) |
Very good |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Good |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Very good |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) |
Good |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Decent |
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) |
Good |
Smile Down the Runway (TV) |
Very good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Good |
Sonic the Hedgehog (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (live-action movie) |
Good |
Sonny Boy (TV) |
So-so |
Sono Toki, Kanojo wa. (TV) |
So-so |
Sorairo Utility (special) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV 3) |
Very good |
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) |
Decent |
STARMYU (TV) |
Good |
Starmyu (OAV) |
Good |
STARMYU (TV 2) |
Good |
STARMYU (TV 3) |
Good |
Steamboy (movie) |
So-so |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
(The) Stranger by the Shore (movie) |
So-so |
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV) |
Very good |
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV 2) |
Good |
Summer Ghost (movie) |
Good |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Very good |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Super Mario Bros. Movie (U.S. movie) |
Good |
Sweetness & Lightning (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Worst ever |
Tabi Machi Late Show (TV) |
Good |
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (TV) |
Good |
Takunomi. (TV) |
Good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
Good |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Good |
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Good |
Tansuwarashi (movie) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) |
Good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Very good |
Theater of Darkness: Yamishibai 9 (TV 9/2021) |
Decent |
Theatre of Darkness: Yamishibai (TV 10/2022) |
Decent |
Thermae Romae (TV) |
Good |
Those Snow White Notes (TV) |
Good |
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV) |
Good |
Thriller Restaurant (TV) |
Good |
Thunderbolt Fantasy (puppet TV) |
Decent |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Good |
Time Stranger Kyoko (OAV) |
Good |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
To Your Eternity (TV 2) |
Very good |
Today's Menu for Emiya Family (ONA) |
Good |
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Revengers: Christmas Showdown (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Revengers: Tenjiku Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Tomodachi Game (TV) |
Decent |
Toradora SOS! Hurray for Gourmands (OAV) |
Decent |
Toradora! (TV) |
Very good |
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV) |
Good |
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) |
Decent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Good |
tsuritama (TV) |
Very good |
Typhoon Noruda (movie) |
So-so |
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) |
So-so |
Un-Go (TV) |
Decent |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
Very good |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) |
Very good |
Utano☆Princesama Legend Star (TV) |
Very good |
Utano☆Princesama Revolutions (TV) |
Very good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Vampire in the Garden (ONA) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Decent |
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV) |
So-so |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
Visual Prison (TV) |
So-so |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Not really good |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Excellent |
Wakako-zake (TV) |
Good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Very good |
Wave, Listen to Me! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) |
Good |
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2) |
Good |
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) |
Weak |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Decent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
White Album (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Decent |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
So-so |
Wish (special) |
Decent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
Wonder Egg Priority (TV) |
So-so |
Wonder Egg Priority (special) |
So-so |
Woodpecker Detective's Office (TV) |
Decent |
Working Buddies! (TV) |
Decent |
Working Buddies! Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
(The) World Yamizukan (TV) |
Weak |
WWW.WAGNARIA!! (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Very good |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV) |
Decent |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 2/2014) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 3/2016) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 4/2017) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 5) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 6/2018) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 7/2019) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 8/2021) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 11/2023) |
So-so |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 12/2024) |
So-so |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Decent |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe (OAV) |
Decent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Very good |
your name. (movie) |
Good |
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie (U.S. movie 2/2004) |
Very good |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Decent |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
Zakuro (TV) |
Very good |
Zekkyō Gakkyū (TV) |
So-so |
Zen - Grogu and Dust Bunnies (ONA) |
So-so |
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) |
Decent |
Zombie Land Saga (TV) |
Very good |